Aaliyah Love

ABOUT: Aaliyah Love

Aaliyah Love is an American pornstar.

Also known as: Aliyah Love – Molly Star – Princess Molly Star – Tamara

Born: Thursday 11th of June 1981
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Profession: Pornstar
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5’2″ (or 157 cm)
Weight: 104 lbs (or 47 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 33A-25-34
Bra/cup size: 33A
Boobs: Real/Natural
Years active: 2008 – present
Tattoos: Little Bear On Left Shoulder
Piercings: None

Rating:
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...
15389 views   Report

Report ContentClose

  
Categories: BlondeGalleryMilfPornstars
Please verify you are 18 years or older to enter. WARNING ADULT CONTENT! This website is intended for adults only and may contain content of an adult nature or age restricted, explicit material, which some viewers may find offensive. By entering you confirm that you are 18+ years and are not offended by viewing such material. If you are under the age of 18, if such material offends you or it is illegal to view in your location please exit now.