Alexa Tomas

ABOUT: Alexa Tomas

Alexa Tomas is a Spanish pornstar and adult model.

Also known as: Alina – Alexa Thomas

Born: Tuesday 19th of March 1985
Birthplace: Valencia, Spain
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Profession: Pornstar, Adult Model, Camgirl, Fetish Model, Fitness Model
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5’9″ (or 175 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (or 56 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-25-36
Bra/cup size: 32B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Years active: 2014 – present
Piercings: Navel

Rating:
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...
12374 views   Report

Report ContentClose

  
Categories: BrunetteGalleryMilfPornstars
Tags:
Please verify you are 18 years or older to enter. WARNING ADULT CONTENT! This website is intended for adults only and may contain content of an adult nature or age restricted, explicit material, which some viewers may find offensive. By entering you confirm that you are 18+ years and are not offended by viewing such material. If you are under the age of 18, if such material offends you or it is illegal to view in your location please exit now.