Alina Li

ABOUT: Alina Li

Alina Li is a Chinese pornstar and adult model.

Also known as: Chichi Zhou

Born: Thursday 8th of September 1994
Birthplace: Shanghai, China
Ethnicity: Asian
Profession: Pornstar
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5’7″ (or 170 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34-21-34
Bra/cup size: 34B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Years active: 2013 – 2018
Tattoos: Smoking gun on right hip
Piercings: Navel

Rating:
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...
17185 views   Report

Report ContentClose

  
Categories: AsianGalleryGirlsPornstars
Please verify you are 18 years or older to enter. WARNING ADULT CONTENT! This website is intended for adults only and may contain content of an adult nature or age restricted, explicit material, which some viewers may find offensive. By entering you confirm that you are 18+ years and are not offended by viewing such material. If you are under the age of 18, if such material offends you or it is illegal to view in your location please exit now.