Allie Haze

ABOUT: Allie Haze

Allie Haze is an American pornstar of Dutch descent.

Also known as: Brittany Joy – Brittany Sturtevant

Born: Friday 10th of May 1991
Birthplace: San Bernardino, California, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Profession: Pornstar
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5’6″ (or 167 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32-26-38
Bra/cup size: 32B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Years active: 2010 – present
Tattoos: Red Heart With Cross On Top Right Hip
Piercings: None

Rating:
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...
17208 views   Report

Report ContentClose

  
Categories: GalleryGirlsPornstars
Tags:
Please verify you are 18 years or older to enter. WARNING ADULT CONTENT! This website is intended for adults only and may contain content of an adult nature or age restricted, explicit material, which some viewers may find offensive. By entering you confirm that you are 18+ years and are not offended by viewing such material. If you are under the age of 18, if such material offends you or it is illegal to view in your location please exit now.