Amirah Adara

ABOUT: Amirah Adara

Amirah Adara is a Hungarian pornstar.

Also known as: Adara Amirah, Amira Adara, Amirah Abada

Born: Tuesday 18th of February 1992
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Profession: Pornstar
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5’3″ (or 160 cm)
Weight: 101 lbs (or 46 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32-23-30
Bra/cup size: 32A
Boobs: Real/Natural
Years active: 2011 – present
Tattoos: Right middle finger, right forearm, behind left ear
Piercings: Navel

Rating:
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...
1681 views   Report

Report ContentClose

  
Categories: BrunetteGalleryGirlsPornstars
Please verify you are 18 years or older to enter. WARNING ADULT CONTENT! This website is intended for adults only and may contain content of an adult nature or age restricted, explicit material, which some viewers may find offensive. By entering you confirm that you are 18+ years and are not offended by viewing such material. If you are under the age of 18, if such material offends you or it is illegal to view in your location please exit now.