Ashlynn Leigh

ABOUT: Ashlynn Leigh

Ashlynn Leigh is a pornstar from United States.

Also known as: Ashlyn Leigh

Born: Monday 11th of May 1992
Birthplace: California, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Profession: Pornstar
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5’5″ (or 165 cm)
Weight: 126 lbs (or 57 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Bra/cup size: 34B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Years active: 2011 – 2016
Tattoos: Script below right ear
Piercings: Navel

Rating:
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...
19349 views   Report

Report ContentClose

  
Categories: GalleryGirlsPornstars
Please verify you are 18 years or older to enter. WARNING ADULT CONTENT! This website is intended for adults only and may contain content of an adult nature or age restricted, explicit material, which some viewers may find offensive. By entering you confirm that you are 18+ years and are not offended by viewing such material. If you are under the age of 18, if such material offends you or it is illegal to view in your location please exit now.