Chanell Heart

ABOUT: Chanell Heart

Chanell Heart is a pornstar from United States.

Also known as: Chanel Hart, Chanel Heart, Channel Heart, Channell Heart, Chanelle Heart

Born: Saturday 3rd of July 1993
Birthplace: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States
Ethnicity: Black
Profession: Pornstar
Hair color: Brown, Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5’4″ (or 162 cm)
Weight: 187 lbs (or 85 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32-24-50
Bra/cup size: 32B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Years active: 2013 – present
Tattoos: Leaf Under Left Arm Pit; Small Hearts Behind Right Ear; Unicorn Head On Right Ankle
Piercings: Earlobes; Nipples; Left Eye; Navel; Right Nostril

Rating:
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...
1274 views   Report

Report ContentClose

  
Categories: EbonyGalleryGirlsPornstars
Please verify you are 18 years or older to enter. WARNING ADULT CONTENT! This website is intended for adults only and may contain content of an adult nature or age restricted, explicit material, which some viewers may find offensive. By entering you confirm that you are 18+ years and are not offended by viewing such material. If you are under the age of 18, if such material offends you or it is illegal to view in your location please exit now.