Cherry Kiss

ABOUT: Cherry Kiss

Cherry Kiss is a Serbian porn star. She has worked for sites like Private, Fame Digital, and Nubiles in her career. Cherry Kiss is active according to our records. This means that she is still making movies and doing live shows, as well as photo shoots.

Also known as: Ivana Slavkovic – Chary – Charry – Chary Kiss

Born: Thursday 31st of December 1992
Birthplace: Nis, Serbia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Profession: Porn Star
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5’8″ (or 172 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (or 59 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Bra/cup size: 34B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Years active: 2011 – present
Tattoos: Letter T on her right shoulder blade
Piercings: Navel

Rating:
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...
18165 views   Report

Report ContentClose

  
Categories: BlondeGalleryGirlsPornstars
Tags:
Please verify you are 18 years or older to enter. WARNING ADULT CONTENT! This website is intended for adults only and may contain content of an adult nature or age restricted, explicit material, which some viewers may find offensive. By entering you confirm that you are 18+ years and are not offended by viewing such material. If you are under the age of 18, if such material offends you or it is illegal to view in your location please exit now.