Christy Love

ABOUT: Christy Love

Christy Love is an American pornstar and camgirl.

Also known as: Christie, Gracie

Born: Wednesday 20th of May 1992
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States
Ethnicity: Asian
Profession: Pornstar, Adult Model, Camgirl
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5’5″ (or 165 cm)
Weight: 101 lbs (or 46 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32A-26-31
Bra/cup size: 32A
Boobs: Real/Natural
Years active: 2016 – present
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel

Rating:
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...
18152 views   Report

Report ContentClose

  
Categories: AsianGalleryGirlsPornstars
Please verify you are 18 years or older to enter. WARNING ADULT CONTENT! This website is intended for adults only and may contain content of an adult nature or age restricted, explicit material, which some viewers may find offensive. By entering you confirm that you are 18+ years and are not offended by viewing such material. If you are under the age of 18, if such material offends you or it is illegal to view in your location please exit now.