Cipriana

ABOUT: Cipriana

Cipriana is a pornstar from Hungary.

Also known as: Cipriana A, Cipriana S, Cipriana Maxima, Cypriana, Julia Shepkina, Julietta, Juliette, Juliette Shyn

Born: Monday 12th of March 1990
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Profession: Pornstar
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5’7″ (or 170 cm)
Measurements: 32B-24-36
Bra/cup size: B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Vines on left lower abdomen; flowers on left arm.
Piercings: Navel; tongue

Rating:
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...
17347 views   Report

Report ContentClose

  
Categories: BrunetteGalleryGirlsPornstars
Please verify you are 18 years or older to enter. WARNING ADULT CONTENT! This website is intended for adults only and may contain content of an adult nature or age restricted, explicit material, which some viewers may find offensive. By entering you confirm that you are 18+ years and are not offended by viewing such material. If you are under the age of 18, if such material offends you or it is illegal to view in your location please exit now.