Cristy Ren
Born: March 2, 1997 – Russian Federation
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Russian
Also known as: Kristina Alexandrovna Gotfrid, Kristina Gotfrid
Bra/cup size: 34E (75E)  (same as DD cup)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 9 in (1.75 m)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Brown
Hair: Brown

Cristy Ren is a Russian nude and adult model.

Rating:
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...
1294 views   Report

Report ContentClose

  
Categories: GalleryGirlsModels
Tags:
Please verify you are 18 years or older to enter. WARNING ADULT CONTENT! This website is intended for adults only and may contain content of an adult nature or age restricted, explicit material, which some viewers may find offensive. By entering you confirm that you are 18+ years and are not offended by viewing such material. If you are under the age of 18, if such material offends you or it is illegal to view in your location please exit now.