Emma Mae

Emma Mae is an American porn star.

Also known as: Ashley Barr, Emma Ray, Emma Monday

Born: Thursday 19th of September 1991
Birthplace: Hawaii, Hawaii, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Profession: Porn Star
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Grey
Height: 5’8″ (or 172 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34B-26-36
Bra/cup size: B (75B)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Owl sleeve on left arm; flowers covering lower right leg and foot; heart on right middle finger; black and grey rose on left lower arm
Piercings: Upper lip (Monroe); cleavage stud; vertical clit hood

Rating:
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...
10125 views   Report

Report ContentClose

  
Categories: BlondeGalleryGirlsPornstars
Please verify you are 18 years or older to enter. WARNING ADULT CONTENT! This website is intended for adults only and may contain content of an adult nature or age restricted, explicit material, which some viewers may find offensive. By entering you confirm that you are 18+ years and are not offended by viewing such material. If you are under the age of 18, if such material offends you or it is illegal to view in your location please exit now.