Eveline Dellai

Eveline Dellai is an Italian – American pornstar. Her twin sister is Silvia Dellai.

Also known as: Evelinka Dellai – Dellai Twins

Born: Saturday 10th of July 1993
Birthplace: Trento, Italy
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Profession: Pornstar
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 52’6″ (or 1601 cm)
Weight: 95 lbs (or 43 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32B-23-34
Bra/cup size: 32A
Boobs: Real/Natural
Years active: 2015 – present
Piercings: navel

Rating:
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...
14144 views   Report

Report ContentClose

  
Categories: GalleryGirlsPornstars
Please verify you are 18 years or older to enter. WARNING ADULT CONTENT! This website is intended for adults only and may contain content of an adult nature or age restricted, explicit material, which some viewers may find offensive. By entering you confirm that you are 18+ years and are not offended by viewing such material. If you are under the age of 18, if such material offends you or it is illegal to view in your location please exit now.