Foxy Di

Foxy Di, aka Ekaterina Ivanova, is a petite Russian brunette. At the age of 19, she began her career as an adult model, and porn actress.

Also known as: Foxi Di, Nensi B, Medina U, Katya Ivanova, Katoa, Angel C, Ekaterina D, Kleine Punci

Born: Wednesday 14th of September 1994
Birthplace: St. Petersburg, Russian Federation
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Profession: Porn Star
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5’5″ (or 165 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34-24-34
Bra/cup size: 34B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Years active: 2013 – present
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel

Rating:
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...
12403 views   Report

Report ContentClose

  
Categories: GalleryGirlsPornstars
Tags:
Please verify you are 18 years or older to enter. WARNING ADULT CONTENT! This website is intended for adults only and may contain content of an adult nature or age restricted, explicit material, which some viewers may find offensive. By entering you confirm that you are 18+ years and are not offended by viewing such material. If you are under the age of 18, if such material offends you or it is illegal to view in your location please exit now.