Heidi Grey

ABOUT: Heidi Grey

Heidi Grey is an American camgirl, pornstar and social media influencer.

Also known as: Heddy Grey

Born: Sunday 22nd of February 1998
Birthplace: Arizona, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Profession: Camgirl
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5’5″ (or 165 cm)
Weight: 109 lbs (or 49 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34-24-35
Bra/cup size: 34D
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Various

Rating:
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...
10994 views   Report

Report ContentClose

  
Categories: BlondeGalleryGirlsModelsPornstars
Tags:
Please verify you are 18 years or older to enter. WARNING ADULT CONTENT! This website is intended for adults only and may contain content of an adult nature or age restricted, explicit material, which some viewers may find offensive. By entering you confirm that you are 18+ years and are not offended by viewing such material. If you are under the age of 18, if such material offends you or it is illegal to view in your location please exit now.