Ivy Wolfe

ABOUT: Ivy Wolfe

Ivy Wolfe is an American pornstar.

Also known as: Emma Scarlett

Born: Tuesday 3rd of September 1996
Birthplace: Portland, Oregon, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Profession: Pornstar
Hair color: Blonde, Brown
Eye color: Green
Height: 5’4″ (or 162 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32-22-32
Bra/cup size: 32B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Years active: 2017 – present

Rating:
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...
15185 views   Report

Report ContentClose

  
Categories: GalleryGirlsPornstars
Tags:
Please verify you are 18 years or older to enter. WARNING ADULT CONTENT! This website is intended for adults only and may contain content of an adult nature or age restricted, explicit material, which some viewers may find offensive. By entering you confirm that you are 18+ years and are not offended by viewing such material. If you are under the age of 18, if such material offends you or it is illegal to view in your location please exit now.