Jan Burton

Jan Burton is a pornstar from the United Kingdom. She has worked for sites like Anilos and Scoreland over her career. According to our records, Jan is currently in active. This means that she is still making movies and doing live shows.

Also known as: Janet Bunton, Janet James, Janine Smith
Born: Thursday 14th of January 1971
Birthplace: Canterbury, Kent, England, United Kingdom
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Profession: Camgirl
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5’8″ (or 172 cm)
Weight: 126 lbs (or 57 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34-28-36
Bra/cup size: 34H
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Years active: 1998 – present
Tattoos: Small Dolphin On Left Hip
Piercings: Navel

Rating:
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...
16233 views   Report

Report ContentClose

  
Categories: BlondeGalleryMaturePornstars
Tags:
Please verify you are 18 years or older to enter. WARNING ADULT CONTENT! This website is intended for adults only and may contain content of an adult nature or age restricted, explicit material, which some viewers may find offensive. By entering you confirm that you are 18+ years and are not offended by viewing such material. If you are under the age of 18, if such material offends you or it is illegal to view in your location please exit now.