Jenna Haze

ABOUT: Jenna Haze

Jenna Haze is an American retired pornstar, adult model and producer.

Also known as: Jenna Hayes, Jenna, Jennifer Corrales, Jena Haze, Jenna Hace, Jackie

Born: Monday 22nd of February 1982
Birthplace: Fullerton, California, United States
Ethnicity: Mixed race (primarily Caucasian)
Profession: Pornstar
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5’3″ (or 160 cm)
Weight: 92 lbs (or 42 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34-22-34
Bra/cup size: 34B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Years active: 2001 – 2012

Rating:
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...
10284 views   Report

Report ContentClose

  
Categories: GalleryMilfPornstars
Please verify you are 18 years or older to enter. WARNING ADULT CONTENT! This website is intended for adults only and may contain content of an adult nature or age restricted, explicit material, which some viewers may find offensive. By entering you confirm that you are 18+ years and are not offended by viewing such material. If you are under the age of 18, if such material offends you or it is illegal to view in your location please exit now.