Jeny Baby

ABOUT: Jeny Baby

Jeny Baby is a Hungarian pornstar and adult model.

Also known as: Jenny Baby, Ellen B., Georgina Seka, Gigi, Jany Baby, Jenna Baby, Jenybaby, Karina Rusic, Wibeke

Born: Thursday 14th of May 1987
Birthplace: Hungary
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Profession: Pornstar
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5’3″ (or 160 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 36A-24-34
Bra/cup size: 36A
Boobs: Real/Natural
Years active: 2006 – 2017
Piercings: Navel

Rating:
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...
1979 views   Report

Report ContentClose

  
Categories: GalleryGirlsPornstars
Tags:
Please verify you are 18 years or older to enter. WARNING ADULT CONTENT! This website is intended for adults only and may contain content of an adult nature or age restricted, explicit material, which some viewers may find offensive. By entering you confirm that you are 18+ years and are not offended by viewing such material. If you are under the age of 18, if such material offends you or it is illegal to view in your location please exit now.