Jill Kassidy

ABOUT: Jill Kassidy

Jill Kassidy is an American pornstar.

Also known as: Jill Kassiody

Born: Sunday 18th of February 1996
Birthplace: Dallas, Texas, United States
Ethnicity: Mixed-race (primarily Caucasian)
Profession: Pornstar
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5’6″ (or 167 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (or 52 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34-28-35
Bra/cup size: 34B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Years active: 2016 – present
Tattoos: A Small Crescent Hidden By Her Hair Behind And Slightly Below Her Left Ear.
Piercings: Navel

Rating:
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...
18302 views   Report

Report ContentClose

  
Categories: GalleryGirlsPornstars
Please verify you are 18 years or older to enter. WARNING ADULT CONTENT! This website is intended for adults only and may contain content of an adult nature or age restricted, explicit material, which some viewers may find offensive. By entering you confirm that you are 18+ years and are not offended by viewing such material. If you are under the age of 18, if such material offends you or it is illegal to view in your location please exit now.