Kalinka Fox
Also known as: Christina Fink
Born: Friday 19th of January 1996 – Russian Federation
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Russian
Bra/cup size: 36E (80E)  (same as DD cup)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Blue
Hair: Brown, Redhead

Kalinka Fox is a Russian model and cosplayer.

Rating:
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...
18141 views   Report

Report ContentClose

  
Categories: GalleryGirlsModels
Tags:
Please verify you are 18 years or older to enter. WARNING ADULT CONTENT! This website is intended for adults only and may contain content of an adult nature or age restricted, explicit material, which some viewers may find offensive. By entering you confirm that you are 18+ years and are not offended by viewing such material. If you are under the age of 18, if such material offends you or it is illegal to view in your location please exit now.