Keeani Lei

Also known as: Keana Lee, Keani Lei, Keanni Lee, Keeani Lee, Keeanni Lei, Keelani Lei, Keanni Lei, Jacqueline A. Carvajal

Born: Monday 16th of March 1981
Birthplace: Panama
Ethnicity: Asian
Profession: Porn Star (former)
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5’4″ (or 162 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (or 48 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34-24-36
Bra/cup size: A
Boobs: Real/Natural
Years active: 2004 – 2014

Rating:
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...
1050 views   Report

Report ContentClose

  
Categories: AsianGalleryGirlsPornstars
Please verify you are 18 years or older to enter. WARNING ADULT CONTENT! This website is intended for adults only and may contain content of an adult nature or age restricted, explicit material, which some viewers may find offensive. By entering you confirm that you are 18+ years and are not offended by viewing such material. If you are under the age of 18, if such material offends you or it is illegal to view in your location please exit now.