Lana Roy

ABOUT: Lana Roy

Lana Roy is a Russian pornstar and adult model.

Also known as: Sativa Booty

Born: Wednesday 2nd of July 1997
Birthplace: Sarov, Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Federation
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Profession: Pornstar
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5’2″ (or 157 cm)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34-24-35
Bra/cup size: 34C
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Years active: 2018 – present

Rating:
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...
14173 views   Report

Report ContentClose

  
Categories: GalleryGirlsPornstars
Tags:
Please verify you are 18 years or older to enter. WARNING ADULT CONTENT! This website is intended for adults only and may contain content of an adult nature or age restricted, explicit material, which some viewers may find offensive. By entering you confirm that you are 18+ years and are not offended by viewing such material. If you are under the age of 18, if such material offends you or it is illegal to view in your location please exit now.