Lauren Elizabeth

ABOUT: Lauren Elizabeth

Lauren Elizabeth is a British camgirl and internet personality.

Also known as: 1laurenelizabth

Born: Friday 3rd of September 1999
Birthplace: Rotherham, South Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Profession: Camgirl, Internet Personality
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Body type: Athletic
Boobs: Real/Natural
Years active: 2018 – present

Rating:
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...
10138 views   Report

Report ContentClose

  
Categories: BlondeGalleryGirlsModels
Tags:
Please verify you are 18 years or older to enter. WARNING ADULT CONTENT! This website is intended for adults only and may contain content of an adult nature or age restricted, explicit material, which some viewers may find offensive. By entering you confirm that you are 18+ years and are not offended by viewing such material. If you are under the age of 18, if such material offends you or it is illegal to view in your location please exit now.