Lena the Plug
Born: June 1, 1991
Glendale, California, USA
Nationality: American
Also known as: Lena Nersesian
Bra/cup size: 34E (75E)  (same as DD cup)
Boobs: Enhanced
Hair: Black, Brown
Pubic hair: Shaved

Lena the Plug is an American camgirl, escort, Instagrammer and amateur pornstar.

Rating:
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...
10260 views   Report

Report ContentClose

  
Categories: BrunetteGalleryGirlsPornstars
Tags:
Please verify you are 18 years or older to enter. WARNING ADULT CONTENT! This website is intended for adults only and may contain content of an adult nature or age restricted, explicit material, which some viewers may find offensive. By entering you confirm that you are 18+ years and are not offended by viewing such material. If you are under the age of 18, if such material offends you or it is illegal to view in your location please exit now.