Liv Revamped

ABOUT: Liv Revamped

Liv Revamped is an American pornstar and adult model.

Also known as: Liv Aguilera

Born: Friday 4th of September 1992
Birthplace: Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Ethnicity: Latina
Profession: Pornstar
Hair color: Black, Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5’0″ (or 152 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34C-23-36
Bra/cup size: 34C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Years active: 2011
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel

Rating:
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...
14335 views   Report

Report ContentClose

  
Categories: GalleryGirlsLatinaPornstars
Please verify you are 18 years or older to enter. WARNING ADULT CONTENT! This website is intended for adults only and may contain content of an adult nature or age restricted, explicit material, which some viewers may find offensive. By entering you confirm that you are 18+ years and are not offended by viewing such material. If you are under the age of 18, if such material offends you or it is illegal to view in your location please exit now.