Melissa May

ABOUT: Melissa May

Melissa May is an American pornstar.

Also known as: Clarissa Brown

Born: Sunday 25th of February 1996
Birthplace: Winchester, Virginia, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Profession: Pornstar
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5’6″ (or 167 cm)
Weight: 150 lbs (or 68 kg)
Body type: Chubby
Measurements: 34B-27-36
Bra/cup size: 34B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Years active: 2014 – 2017
Tattoos: Text (Free bird) right of pubes; Anchor left of pubes; Infinity symbol upper left side.

Rating:
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...
1768 views   Report

Report ContentClose

  
Categories: BlondeGalleryGirlsPornstars
Please verify you are 18 years or older to enter. WARNING ADULT CONTENT! This website is intended for adults only and may contain content of an adult nature or age restricted, explicit material, which some viewers may find offensive. By entering you confirm that you are 18+ years and are not offended by viewing such material. If you are under the age of 18, if such material offends you or it is illegal to view in your location please exit now.