Monica Santiago

ABOUT: Monica Santiago

Monica Santiago is a Brazilian pornstar and adult model.

Also known as: Monica Santhiago, Monique Santiago

Born: Tuesday 1st of April 1975
Birthplace: Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
Ethnicity: Latin
Profession: Pornstar
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5’2″ (or 157 cm)
Weight: 141 lbs (or 64 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 33-25-39
Bra/cup size: B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Large tribal pattern Running From Left Side Of Ribs To Left Butt Cheek; Back Of Neck
Piercings: Navel

Rating:
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...
1885 views   Report

Report ContentClose

  
Categories: BrunetteGalleryLatinaPornstars
Tags:
Please verify you are 18 years or older to enter. WARNING ADULT CONTENT! This website is intended for adults only and may contain content of an adult nature or age restricted, explicit material, which some viewers may find offensive. By entering you confirm that you are 18+ years and are not offended by viewing such material. If you are under the age of 18, if such material offends you or it is illegal to view in your location please exit now.