Montse Swinger

ABOUT: Montse Swinger

Montse Swinger is a Spanish pornstar.

Also known as: Montse Blue, Montse Little, Montse Peña Bosch

Born: Tuesday 1st of August 1978
Birthplace: Madrid, Spain
Nationality: Spanish
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Profession: Pornstar
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5’2″ (or 157 cm)
Weight: 152 lbs (or 69 kg)
Body type: Chubby
Measurements: 36B-29-38
Bra/cup size: 36B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Years active: 2012 – present
Tattoos: Left shoulder blade

Rating:
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...
11229 views   Report

Report ContentClose

  
Categories: GalleryMatureMilfPornstars
Please verify you are 18 years or older to enter. WARNING ADULT CONTENT! This website is intended for adults only and may contain content of an adult nature or age restricted, explicit material, which some viewers may find offensive. By entering you confirm that you are 18+ years and are not offended by viewing such material. If you are under the age of 18, if such material offends you or it is illegal to view in your location please exit now.