Nina Mercedez

ABOUT: Nina Mercedez

Nina Mercedez is a Mexican – American pornstar and bodybuilder.

Also known as: Mariza Villarreal, Mercedez

Born: Saturday 10th of November 1979
Birthplace: Corpus Christi, Texas, USA
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Latina
Profession: Pornstar
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5’6″ (or 167 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (or 52 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34-25-34
Bra/cup size: 34E
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Years active: 2001 – 2013
Tattoos: Below and right of navel; inside right ankle; inside left ankle; lower left arm
Piercings: Navel

Rating:
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...
16166 views   Report

Report ContentClose

  
Categories: GalleryLatinaMilfPornstars
Tags:
Please verify you are 18 years or older to enter. WARNING ADULT CONTENT! This website is intended for adults only and may contain content of an adult nature or age restricted, explicit material, which some viewers may find offensive. By entering you confirm that you are 18+ years and are not offended by viewing such material. If you are under the age of 18, if such material offends you or it is illegal to view in your location please exit now.