Sibel Kekilli

ABOUT: Sibel Kekilli

Also known as: Delara, Dilara, Sybella Wide

Born: Monday 16th of June 1980
Birthplace: Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Ethnicity: Middle Eastern
Profession: Actress, Pornstar (former)
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5’4″ (or 162 cm)
Weight: 128 lbs (or 58 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34C-23-36
Bra/cup size: C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Ass / left shoulder
Piercings: navel

Rating:
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...
18694 views   Report

Report ContentClose

  
Categories: GalleryGirlsPornstars
Tags:
Please verify you are 18 years or older to enter. WARNING ADULT CONTENT! This website is intended for adults only and may contain content of an adult nature or age restricted, explicit material, which some viewers may find offensive. By entering you confirm that you are 18+ years and are not offended by viewing such material. If you are under the age of 18, if such material offends you or it is illegal to view in your location please exit now.