Sydnee Taylor

ABOUT: Sydnee Taylor

Sydnee Taylor is an American pornstar.

Also known as: Sidnee Taylor – Syndnee Taylor – Syndee Taylor

Born: Friday 5th of February 1993
Ethnicity: Asian
Profession: Porn Star
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 4’11” (or 149 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-20-30
Bra/cup size: B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Years active: 2012 – 2014

Rating:
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...
10298 views   Report

Report ContentClose

  
Categories: AsianGalleryGirlsPornstars
Tags:
Please verify you are 18 years or older to enter. WARNING ADULT CONTENT! This website is intended for adults only and may contain content of an adult nature or age restricted, explicit material, which some viewers may find offensive. By entering you confirm that you are 18+ years and are not offended by viewing such material. If you are under the age of 18, if such material offends you or it is illegal to view in your location please exit now.