Taylor Sands

ABOUT: Taylor Sands

Taylor Sands is a Dutch pornstar and adult model.

Also known as: Taylor S, Heidi

Born: Friday 18th of December 1992
Birthplace: Nijmegen, Netherlands
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Profession: Pornstar
Hair color: Brown, Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5’4″ (or 162 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (or 52 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32-23-34
Bra/cup size: 32B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Years active: 2014 – 2020

Rating:
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...
14139 views   Report

Report ContentClose

  
Categories: GalleryGirlsPornstars
Please verify you are 18 years or older to enter. WARNING ADULT CONTENT! This website is intended for adults only and may contain content of an adult nature or age restricted, explicit material, which some viewers may find offensive. By entering you confirm that you are 18+ years and are not offended by viewing such material. If you are under the age of 18, if such material offends you or it is illegal to view in your location please exit now.