Tiffany Doll

ABOUT: Tiffany Doll

Tiffany Doll is a French pornstar and adult model.

Also known as: Ella James

Born: Tuesday 20th of May 1986
Birthplace: Cherbourg, Lower Normandy, France
Ethnicity: Mixed-race
Profession: Pornstar
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5’2″ (or 157 cm)
Weight: 108 lbs (or 49 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 33-25-35
Bra/cup size: 32B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Years active: 2010 – present
Piercings: Navel; tongue; clit

Rating:
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...
14325 views   Report

Report ContentClose

  
Categories: GalleryMilfPornstars
Please verify you are 18 years or older to enter. WARNING ADULT CONTENT! This website is intended for adults only and may contain content of an adult nature or age restricted, explicit material, which some viewers may find offensive. By entering you confirm that you are 18+ years and are not offended by viewing such material. If you are under the age of 18, if such material offends you or it is illegal to view in your location please exit now.