Veronica Rodriguez

ABOUT: Veronica Rodriguez

Veronica Rodriguez is a Venezuelan pornstar and adult model.

Also known as: Barbie Bree

Born: Thursday 1st of August 1991
Birthplace: Guajira, Zulia, Venezuela
Ethnicity: Latina
Profession: Pornstar
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5’1″ (or 154 cm)
Weight: 94 lbs (or 43 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32B-23-32
Bra/cup size: 32B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Years active: 2011 – present
Tattoos: Right Wrist
Piercings: Navel; left nostril

Rating:
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...
10249 views   Report

Report ContentClose

  
Categories: GalleryGirlsLatinaPornstars
Please verify you are 18 years or older to enter. WARNING ADULT CONTENT! This website is intended for adults only and may contain content of an adult nature or age restricted, explicit material, which some viewers may find offensive. By entering you confirm that you are 18+ years and are not offended by viewing such material. If you are under the age of 18, if such material offends you or it is illegal to view in your location please exit now.