Vina Sky

ABOUT: Vina Sky

Vina Sky is a pornstar from United States.

Also known as: Kelly Nguyen, Vina Skyy

Born: Sunday 14th of March 1999
Birthplace: Houston, Texas, United States
Ethnicity: Asian
Profession: Pornstar
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 4’12” (or 152 cm)
Weight: 84 lbs (or 38 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32-22-28
Bra/cup size: 32AA
Boobs: Real/Natural
Years active: 2018 – present
Tattoos: Asian flower on her left back
Piercings: None

Rating:
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars
Loading...
14140 views   Report

Report ContentClose

  
Categories: AsianGalleryGirlsPornstars
Please verify you are 18 years or older to enter. WARNING ADULT CONTENT! This website is intended for adults only and may contain content of an adult nature or age restricted, explicit material, which some viewers may find offensive. By entering you confirm that you are 18+ years and are not offended by viewing such material. If you are under the age of 18, if such material offends you or it is illegal to view in your location please exit now.